Ureke, Yushchenko - Shin, Yersh
26.04.2024, 10:30, Shymkent 2 ITF, semifinal, clay
Ureke Anna | 1 : 0 | Shin Jiho | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
717. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
2. 11. 1999 | Birthdate | 8. 3. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Yushchenko Valeriya | Yersh Kseniya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
882. | Doubles ranking | 1344. | ||
26. 6. 1999 | Birthdate | 20. 1. 2001 | ||
176 cm | Height | - | ||
62 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Ureke Anna Yushchenko Valeriya |
Shin Jiho Yersh Kseniya |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 6/1 | 2/1 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 10/3 | 9/1 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2024 | 5/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 108/72 | 85/50 | 22/19 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 5/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 9/8 | 9/8 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 31/12 | 28/10 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/13 | 11/6 | 6/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 14/12 | 3/2 | 11/9 | - | 0/1 | - |
2019 | 20/12 | 17/9 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 12/11 | 12/11 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 25/23 | 14/7 | 8/10 | 3/6 | - | - |
2024 | 5/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 6/4 | 4/3 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/5 | - | 3/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2020 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/9 | 0/2 | 2/3 | 2/4 | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | - | 0/1 | 1/0 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Shymkent 2 ITF | Ureke / Yushchenko | 1 | SF | ||||||
Shin / Yersh | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Shymkent 2 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Baida / Berno | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Shin / Yersh | 1:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Andre / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lavin / Ogata - Ureke / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Easwa / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Attur / Vig | 2:0 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, F, 29.10.2022 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Hrdin / Karda | 2:1 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, SF, 28.10.2022 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Erbak / Soke | 2:0 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, QF, 27.10.2022 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Tanas / Tsygo | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Baida / Berno | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Shin / Yersh | 1:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Andre / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lavin / Ogata - Ureke / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Easwa / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Attur / Vig | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Cheru / Schmi - Kovap / Ureke | 2:1 | |
Bangalore ITF, SF, 25.11.2023 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Bhosa / Kulam | 1:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, QF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Chama / Sadiq | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Baida / Berno | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Shin / Yersh | 1:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Andre / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lavin / Ogata - Ureke / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Easwa / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Attur / Vig | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, SF, 04.08.2023 | ||
Araka / Sema - Grech / Yushc | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Grech / Yushc - Falei / Iatce | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Grech / Yushc - Burdi / Shebe | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Shin / Yersh | 1:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Shin / Yersh - Jumaz / Nikol | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Shin / Yersh - Attur / Vig | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Shin / Yersh | 1:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Shin / Yersh - Jumaz / Nikol | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Shin / Yersh - Attur / Vig | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 18.04.2023 | ||
Berge / Oliyn - Mi / Shin | 1:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, F, 15.04.2023 | ||
Mi / Shin - Cresc / Mettr | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, SF, 14.04.2023 | ||
Mi / Shin - Noel / Petre | 1:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, QF, 13.04.2023 | ||
Mi / Shin - Girel / Toma | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, R16, 11.04.2023 | ||
Mi / Shin - Cervi / Parre | 2:1 | |
Telde ITF, QF, 06.04.2023 | ||
Cervi / Shind - Berge / Shin | 2:1 | |
Telde ITF, R16, 05.04.2023 | ||
Berge / Shin - Lobo / Togor | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Shin / Yersh | 1:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Shin / Yersh - Jumaz / Nikol | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Shin / Yersh - Attur / Vig | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Belgr / Hutch - Pansh / Yersh | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Pansh / Yersh - Kolon / Gorsk | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Pansh / Yersh - Kim / McDon | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ezzat / Stagn - Raden / Yersh | 2:0 | |
Quinta do Lago ITF, R16, 11.10.2022 | ||
Fourl / Silva - Yersh / Zyrya | 2:1 | |
Baza ITF, QF, 05.10.2022 | ||
Geral / Maran - Saar / Yersh | 2:0 | |
Baza ITF, R16, 04.10.2022 | ||
Saar / Yersh - Moren / Olive | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 13 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 13 | |||
Luan ITF | 14 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches