Kubka, Zaar - Bergen, Lopatetska
05.10.2023, 18:00, Reims ITF, semifinal, indoors
Kubka Martyna | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Bergen Mariia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
188. | Doubles ranking | 942. | ||
19. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | 12. 6. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zaar Lisa | Lopatetska Daria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
444. | Doubles ranking | 968. | ||
30. 4. 2000 | Birthdate | 23. 4. 2003 | ||
170 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 146/65 | 59/26 | 43/22 | 37/17 | - | 7/0 |
2024 | 18/3 | 6/0 | 8/1 | 4/2 | - | - |
2023 | 34/16 | 15/6 | 2/5 | 16/5 | - | 1/0 |
2022 | 20/17 | 10/6 | 5/5 | 5/6 | - | - |
2021 | 24/9 | 17/5 | 1/2 | 6/2 | - | - |
2020 | 34/14 | 5/5 | 17/7 | 6/2 | - | 6/0 |
2019 | 14/5 | 4/3 | 10/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 40/28 | 10/15 | 19/12 | 11/1 | - | - |
2024 | 9/2 | - | 9/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 11/8 | 4/7 | 0/1 | 7/0 | - | - |
2022 | 6/6 | 4/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/4 | 2/3 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 11/7 | 0/2 | 7/4 | 4/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Reims ITF | Kubka / Zaar | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Bergen / Lopatetska | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Reims ITF, F, 06.10.2023 | ||
Kubka / Zaar - Avdee / Cheka | 2:0 | |
Reims ITF, SF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Kubka / Zaar - Berge / Lopat | 2:0 | |
Reims ITF, QF, 04.10.2023 | ||
Kubka / Zaar - Lene / Wecke | 2:1 | |
Reims ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Kubka / Zaar - Cammi / Degel | 2:0 |
La Marsa ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Kubka / Manso | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Kubka / Manso - Mikha / Popla | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Kubka / Manso - Makhl / Monte | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Vedde - Chris / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Vedde - Barry / Kovac | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Vedde - Alvis / Urges | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Sakel - Abbag / Vedde | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Sakel - Havli / Pigat | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Sakel - Melos / Ronne | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Feng / Vissc | 2:1 |
San Diego 2 ITF, F, 08.06.2024 | ||
Campa / Zaar - Cayet / Fairc | 2:1 | |
San Diego 2 ITF, SF, 07.06.2024 | ||
Campa / Zaar - Murge / Rokus | 2:0 | |
San Diego 2 ITF, QF, 06.06.2024 | ||
Campa / Zaar - Daave / Noel | 2:1 | |
San Diego 2 ITF, R16, 05.06.2024 | ||
Campa / Zaar - Daugh / Luesc | 2:0 | |
San Diego ITF, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Giava / Kelle - Ivano / Zaar | 2:1 | |
San Diego ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Ivano / Zaar - Codd / Tse | 2:0 | |
San Diego ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Ivano / Zaar - Evans / Yang | 2:0 | |
San Diego ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Ivano / Zaar - Daugh / Luesc | 2:0 | |
Arcadia ITF, SF, 05.01.2024 | ||
Giava / Walke - Vissc / Zaar | 2:0 | |
Arcadia ITF, QF, 04.01.2024 | ||
Vissc / Zaar - Borru / Mahen | 2:0 |
Reims ITF, SF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Kubka / Zaar - Berge / Lopat | 2:0 | |
Reims ITF, QF, 04.10.2023 | ||
Berge / Lopat - Chris / Lizar | 2:1 | |
Reims ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Berge / Lopat - Dvora / Safar | 1:0 | |
Eindhoven ITF, R16, 02.08.2023 | ||
Bakhm / Vanho - Berge / Lopat | 2:0 |
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF, R16, 05.06.2024 | ||
Perei / Santo - Berge / Zucha | 2:1 | |
Montemor-O-Novo ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Loeb / Matea - Berge / Lanca | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Nagy / Steur - Benit / Berge | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Podli / Werne - Amos / Berge | 2:1 | |
Telde 2 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Amos / Berge - Paun / Vigar | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Geerl / Genís - Berge / Pawla | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Delai / Genna - Bandu / Berge | 1:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Bandu / Berge - Mihai / Zvona | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, F, 14.10.2023 | ||
Amos / Sijbe - Bandu / Berge | 2:1 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, SF, 13.10.2023 | ||
Bandu / Berge - Plaza / Tirun | 2:0 |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Erayd / Turkm - Lopat / Yesyp | 2:1 | |
Nasbypark ITF, F, 04.11.2023 | ||
Henne / Zaar - Lopat / Yesyp | 2:1 | |
Nasbypark ITF, SF, 03.11.2023 | ||
Lopat / Yesyp - Herin / Wecke | 2:1 | |
Nasbypark ITF, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Lopat / Yesyp - Deng / Svahn | 2:1 | |
Nasbypark ITF, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Lopat / Yesyp - Bjork / Johan | 2:0 | |
Reims ITF, SF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Kubka / Zaar - Berge / Lopat | 2:0 | |
Reims ITF, QF, 04.10.2023 | ||
Berge / Lopat - Chris / Lizar | 2:1 | |
Reims ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Berge / Lopat - Dvora / Safar | 1:0 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Ambro / Gavri - Labou / Lopat | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Labou / Lopat - Curov / Sebes | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 20 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 20 | |||
Nottingham | 24 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 24 | |||
Valencia WTA | 16 | |||
Billie Jean King Cup | 1 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 24 | |||
Perugia challenger | 22 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Lyon challenger | 22 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 0 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 4 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 11 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 8 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 15 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-5 |
Lamasine T. - Halys Q. | 0-4 |
Jabeur O. - Osorio C. | 3-0 |
Purcell M. - Vukic A. | 2-4 |
Mertens E. - Osaka N. | 2-3 |
Eubanks C. - Nakashima B. | 2-3 |