Steur, Vandewinkel - Oliynykova, Vojcinakova
03.03.2023, 17:00, Manacor 3 ITF, semifinal, hard
Steur Joelle Lilly Sophie | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Oliynykova Oleksandra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
479. | Doubles ranking | 686. | ||
30. 3. 2004 | Birthdate | 3. 1. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Vandewinkel Hanne | Vojcinakova Ingrid | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
463. | Doubles ranking | 1019. | ||
- | Birthdate | 5. 11. 1993 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 48/26 | 34/21 | 14/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2024 | 9/2 | 7/2 | 2/0 | - | - | - |
2023 | 12/6 | 6/4 | 6/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 12/10 | 6/7 | 6/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/3 | 6/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 9/3 | 9/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 37/18 | 16/12 | 21/6 | - | - | - |
2024 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 17/7 | 9/7 | 8/0 | - | - | - |
2022 | 15/8 | 7/4 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 61/53 | 57/49 | 2/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2024 | 9/8 | 8/7 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 9/7 | 6/5 | 2/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2022 | 5/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 15/13 | 15/13 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 19/12 | 19/12 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 3/8 | 3/7 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 57/93 | 43/63 | 8/20 | 6/10 | - | - |
2024 | 1/10 | 1/6 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 10/22 | 6/12 | 4/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2022 | 17/29 | 16/25 | - | 1/4 | - | - |
2021 | 10/15 | 4/7 | 4/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 14/7 | 11/5 | 0/1 | 3/1 | - | - |
2018 | 5/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/4 | 0/4 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Manacor 3 ITF | Steur / Vandewinkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Oliynykov / Vojcinako | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Manacor 3 ITF, F, 04.03.2023 | ||
Steur / Vande - Caval / Gonza | 2:0 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, SF, 03.03.2023 | ||
Steur / Vande - Oliyn / Vojci | 2:0 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, QF, 03.03.2023 | ||
Steur / Vande - Anil / Ekshi | 2:0 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, R16, 02.03.2023 | ||
Steur / Vande - Arena / Colom | 2:0 |
Yecla ITF, F, 04.05.2024 | ||
Nagy / Steur - Faill / Iamac | 2:0 | |
Yecla ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Nagy / Steur - Kawam / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Yecla ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Nagy / Steur - Kulik / Reyng | 1:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Matsu / Seibo - Nagy / Steur | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Nagy / Steur - Benit / Berge | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, F, 22.03.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Caval / Henne | 2:1 | |
Sabadell ITF, SF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Klase / Szaba | 2:1 | |
Sabadell ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Daubn / Meri | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Melos / Ronne | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Simio / Steur | 2:0 |
Pretoria ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - Costo / Vande | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Costo / Vande - Saigo / Saigo | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Costo / Vande - Corle / Danie | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Costo / Vande - Berec / Kruge | 2:0 | |
Limassol ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Strup / Vande - Hobga / Maris | 2:0 | |
Limassol ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Strup / Vande - Berec / Malon | 2:0 | |
Limassol ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Strup / Vande - Lew Y / Wirge | 2:0 | |
Limassol ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Strup / Vande - Iatce / Zakha | 2:1 | |
Oldenzaal ITF, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Haver / Vedde - Van I / Vande | 2:0 | |
Braunschweig ITF, F, 26.08.2023 | ||
Lukic / Steur - Van I / Vande | 2:0 |
Manacor 3 ITF, SF, 03.03.2023 | ||
Steur / Vande - Oliyn / Vojci | 2:0 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, QF, 03.03.2023 | ||
Oliyn / Vojci - Boehn / Wirge | 2:0 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, R16, 02.03.2023 | ||
Oliyn / Vojci - Alhog / Ruud | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kovap / Tsygo - Humen / Oliyn | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Humen / Oliyn - Covi / Covi | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Oliyn / Podur | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Kotli / Sushk - Oliyn / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Zapar - Jasko / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Mazzo / Senic - Oliyn / Yesyp | 2:1 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Yesyp - Lazar / Tiron | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Oliyn / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Sobol - Colme / Rame | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Dinu / Oliyn | 2:0 |
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Garak / Lanca - Cohen / Vojci | 2:0 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Gurev / Koval - Djura / Vojci | 2:0 | |
Kranjska Gora ITF, R16, 15.05.2024 | ||
Hrdin / Svati - Lacko / Vojci | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 26.04.2024 | ||
Cilek / Zvona - Nagor / Vojci | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Perel / Rey G - Rassi / Vojci | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Rassi / Vojci - Glush / Heraz | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Korok / Laki - Rassi / Vojci | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Hobga / Leyki - Iones / Vojci | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Lin / Yuan - Miyat / Vojci | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Xun / Zhang - Cilek / Vojci | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 19 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 20 | |||
Nottingham | 24 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 24 | |||
Valencia WTA | 15 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 24 | |||
Perugia challenger | 21 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Lyon challenger | 22 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 13 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 0 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 4 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 11 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 6 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 15 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-5 |
Lamasine T. - Halys Q. | 0-4 |
Jabeur O. - Osorio C. | 3-0 |
Purcell M. - Vukic A. | 2-4 |
Mertens E. - Osaka N. | 2-3 |
Eubanks C. - Nakashima B. | 2-3 |