Amariei, John-Baptiste - Kolonus, Chudejova
20.10.2022, 11:30, Heraklion 6 ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Amariei Ilinca Dalina | 1 : 0 | Kolonus Zuzanna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
485. | Doubles ranking | 913. | ||
30. 7. 2002 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
John-Baptiste Lauryn | Chudejova Mia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
716. | Doubles ranking | 1272. | ||
26. 7. 1999 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/3 | 1/1 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/2 | 1/0 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 75/55 | 70/48 | 5/5 | 0/2 | - | - |
2024 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 26/22 | 22/18 | 4/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 32/16 | 31/14 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 8/7 | 8/6 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/3 | 6/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 54/39 | 12/4 | 30/21 | 12/11 | 0/3 | - |
2024 | 4/4 | 1/1 | 3/2 | - | 0/1 | - |
2023 | 18/12 | 0/1 | 14/8 | 4/1 | 0/2 | - |
2022 | 20/14 | 7/2 | 10/8 | 3/4 | - | - |
2021 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/3 | - | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2016 | 6/6 | - | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Heraklion 6 ITF | Amariei / John-Bapt | 1 | QF | ||||||
Kolonus / Chudejova | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 6 ITF, F, 22.10.2022 | ||
Amari / John - Pinto / Squar | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 6 ITF, SF, 21.10.2022 | ||
Amari / John - Auer / Liebe | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 6 ITF, QF, 20.10.2022 | ||
Amari / John - Kolon / Chude | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 6 ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Amari / John - Paren / Tedes | 2:1 |
Hammamet ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Lene / Lew Y - Amari / Radis | 1:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Amari / Radis - Benoi / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Gurev / Shubl - Amari / Prisa | 2:1 | |
Limassol 2 ITF, SF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Gurev / Iatce - Amari / Szabo | 2:0 | |
Limassol 2 ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Amari / Szabo - Sakel / Samir | 2:0 | |
Limassol 2 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Amari / Szabo - Berec / Stoib | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, SF, 10.11.2023 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Amari / Mitu | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Amari / Mitu - Ignat / Ce | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Amari / Mitu - Hoste / Porti | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Gabri / Guth - Amari / Mitu | 1:0 |
Surbiton ITF, R16, 03.06.2024 | ||
Bekta / Kruni - John / Stoib | 2:0 | |
Klagenfurt ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Belgr / Gimbr - Hutch / John | 1:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Hieta / Malyg - Hutch / John | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, QF, 21.05.2024 | ||
Hutch / John - Gavri / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 7 ITF, F, 04.05.2024 | ||
Hutch / McDon - Colli / John | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 7 ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Colli / John - Cadar / Marci | 2:1 | |
Nottingham 7 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Colli / John - Bubel / Sato | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 7 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Colli / John - Belgr / Stres | 2:1 | |
Nottingham 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Omae / Sato - John / Wecke | 2:1 | |
Aldershot ITF, QF, 16.08.2023 | ||
Eala / Radwa - Apple / John | 2:0 |
Frydek Mistek ITF, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Kawam / Klimo - Kolon / Chude | 2:0 | |
Oberpullendorf 2 ITF, SF, 09.12.2022 | ||
Kolle / Oster - Kolon / Chude | 2:0 | |
Oberpullendorf 2 ITF, QF, 08.12.2022 | ||
Kolon / Chude - Masic / Micha | 2:0 | |
Oberpullendorf ITF, QF, 30.11.2022 | ||
Leyki / Nagor - Kolon / Chude | 2:1 | |
Oberpullendorf ITF, R16, 29.11.2022 | ||
Kolon / Chude - Farka / Karad | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 6 ITF, QF, 20.10.2022 | ||
Amari / John - Kolon / Chude | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 6 ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Kolon / Chude - Mozga / Regue | 2:1 |
Banja Luka ITF, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Barbi / Kulha - Kolon / Nikce | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, F, 28.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Kolon / Yesyp | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Serba / Vukov | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Mocan / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Gruji / Zapar | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lacko / Volko - Kolon / Yesyp | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Mocan / Razna | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Pansh / Yersh - Kolon / Gorsk | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Kolon / Gorsk - Barth / Janss | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Fraym / Parra - Kolon / Cilek | 2:1 |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Duers / Kucze - Borod / Chude | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Borod / Chude - Masic / Palec | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Borod / Chude - Bulat / Jovan | 2:0 | |
Calvi ITF, QF, 17.04.2024 | ||
Girel / Raden - Chude / Cirot | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Bartu / Dunne - Borod / Chude | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Cassa / Nikce - Chude / Orteg | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Pauks / Varul - Chude / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Chude / Nepli - Ogesc / Ogesc | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Drugd / Tkach - Chude / Vasil | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Shali / Tkach - Chude / Danis | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 20 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 20 | |||
Nottingham | 24 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 24 | |||
Valencia WTA | 16 | |||
Billie Jean King Cup | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 24 | |||
Perugia challenger | 23 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Lyon challenger | 25 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 0 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 8 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 15 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Lamasine T. - Halys Q. | 0-4 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-5 |
Jabeur O. - Osorio C. | 3-0 |
Purcell M. - Vukic A. | 2-4 |
Mager G. - Bonadio R. | 3-2 |
Mertens E. - Osaka N. | 2-3 |