Kolar, Vangelova - Karatancheva, Shalamanova
15.10.2021, 11:00, Sozopol 3 ITF, round of 16, hard
Kolar Nastja | 1 : 0 | Karatancheva Lia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 300. | ||
15. 7. 1994 | Birthdate | 8. 9. 2003 | ||
176 cm | Height | - | ||
62 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Vangelova Ani | Shalamanova Daria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
474. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
14. 7. 1993 | Birthdate | 3. 12. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/6 | 1/1 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 133/114 | 80/50 | 45/61 | 7/1 | 1/1 | 0/1 |
2022 | 4/1 | 4/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/8 | 4/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/2 | 1/0 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 10/11 | 6/4 | 4/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/25 | 0/2 | 7/22 | - | 1/1 | - |
2017 | 30/19 | 21/9 | 9/10 | - | - | - |
2016 | 19/15 | 9/9 | 10/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 19/17 | 17/13 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 25/8 | 9/3 | 10/5 | 6/0 | - | - |
2013 | 11/6 | 9/5 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - | 0/1 |
2009 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 202/256 | 154/183 | 47/72 | 1/1 | - | - |
2024 | 11/9 | 3/4 | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2023 | 19/27 | 16/25 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 32/26 | 32/26 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 25/28 | 21/23 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/9 | 4/6 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 23/25 | 18/23 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 12/18 | 8/12 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 27/26 | 24/22 | 2/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 23/25 | 19/19 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 9/20 | 3/7 | 6/13 | - | - | - |
2014 | 8/19 | 0/1 | 8/18 | - | - | - |
2013 | 7/14 | 6/10 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/10 | 0/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Sozopol 3 ITF | Kolar / Vangelova | 1 | R16 | ||||||
Karatanch / Shalamano | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Sozopol 3 ITF, F, 16.10.2021 | ||
Gavri / Seibo - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, SF, 16.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Dimit / Popa | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, QF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Mihay / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, R16, 15.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Karat / Shala | 1:0 | |
Sozopol 2 ITF, R16, 05.10.2021 | ||
Ku / Yoruk - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, R16, 15.09.2021 | ||
Krupe / Mikha - Kolar / Vange | 2:1 | |
Chiswick ITF, QF, 09.08.2017 | ||
Dunne / Kosto - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 | |
Chiswick ITF, R16, 08.08.2017 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Palad / Zakar | 2:1 | |
Woking ITF, R16, 01.08.2017 | ||
Murra / Vrlji - Kolar / Vange | 2:1 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, QF, 20.04.2017 | ||
Anshb / Taras - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 |
Varna ITF, R16, 14.09.2022 | ||
Glush / Mihay - Kolar / Palec | 1:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, F, 03.09.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Amari / Gaspa | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, SF, 01.09.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Ciubo / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, QF, 31.08.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Iancu / Macos | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, R16, 30.08.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Berto / Salvi | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, F, 16.10.2021 | ||
Gavri / Seibo - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, SF, 16.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Dimit / Popa | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, QF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Mihay / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, R16, 15.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Karat / Shala | 1:0 | |
Sozopol 2 ITF, R16, 05.10.2021 | ||
Ku / Yoruk - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 |
Banja Luka ITF, SF, 07.06.2024 | ||
Hindo / Modes - Vange / Vlcko | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, QF, 05.06.2024 | ||
Vange / Vlcko - Cvija / Gruji | 1:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Vange / Vlcko - Obrad / Plosn | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 2 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Iones / Lazar - Vange / Zucha | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 2 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Vange / Zucha - Berte / Tanas | 1:0 | |
Bucharest 2 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Vange / Zucha - Mocan / Petra | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Balus / Jasko - Kawag / Vange | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Kawag / Vange - Lazar / Rivki | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Gonch / Tatti - Chlpa / Vange | 2:1 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Jovic / Losci - Silva / Vange | 2:0 |
Sozopol 3 ITF, R16, 15.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Karat / Shala | 1:0 | |
Sozopol 2 ITF, R16, 05.10.2021 | ||
Gadie / Zelin - Karat / Shala | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, QF, 16.09.2021 | ||
Ersoz / Yoruk - Karat / Shala | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, R16, 15.09.2021 | ||
Karat / Shala - Anil / Vig | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 09.09.2021 | ||
Terzi / Vange - Karat / Shala | 2:1 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 07.09.2021 | ||
Karat / Shala - Ozero / Podur | 2:0 |
Otocec 2 ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Chwal / Hrunc - Karat / Karat | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, F, 25.05.2024 | ||
Lasku / Zelni - Bayer / Karat | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Bayer / Karat - Bejen / Samir | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Bayer / Karat - Senic / Stank | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Bayer / Karat - Krast / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Zephyrhills ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Roger / Smith - Karat / Kung | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Alvis / Urges | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Chies / Tig | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Ricci / Valen | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Karat / Topal - Sartz / Syrtv | 2:0 |
Sozopol 2 ITF, R16, 11.10.2022 | ||
Aksu / Ghior - Mitev / Shala | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, R16, 05.10.2022 | ||
Glush / Mihay - Mitev / Shala | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 13.09.2022 | ||
Sukho / Tsygo - Shala / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Brasov 2 ITF, R16, 09.08.2022 | ||
Dinu / Rosca - Shala / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, R16, 28.06.2022 | ||
Granw / Srete - Shala / Tsone | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 21.06.2022 | ||
Romer / Wurth - Glush / Shala | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, QF, 12.05.2022 | ||
Berge / Chris - Shala / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, R16, 10.05.2022 | ||
Shala / Spaso - Georg / Rouss | 2:0 | |
Bastad ITF, QF, 05.05.2022 | ||
Barth / Henne - Ersoz / Shala | 2:0 | |
Bastad ITF, R16, 04.05.2022 | ||
Ersoz / Shala - Pette / Svahn | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 20 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 20 | |||
Nottingham | 24 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 24 | |||
Valencia WTA | 16 | |||
Billie Jean King Cup | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 24 | |||
Perugia challenger | 22 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Lyon challenger | 22 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 0 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 5 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 11 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 8 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 15 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-5 |
Lamasine T. - Halys Q. | 0-4 |
Jabeur O. - Osorio C. | 3-0 |
Purcell M. - Vukic A. | 2-4 |
Mertens E. - Osaka N. | 2-3 |
Eubanks C. - Nakashima B. | 2-3 |