Gagoshidze, Natsvlishvili - Dapkute, Kolb
29.08.2019, 12:40, Batumi ITF, quarterfinal, hard
Gagoshidze Tamari | 2 : 1 (6-3, 2-6, 10-7) |
Dapkute Iveta | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 790. | ||
- | Birthdate | 29. 1. 1993 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Natsvlishvili Nino | Kolb Nadya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 226. | ||
- | Birthdate | 19. 1. 1993 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/20 | 4/12 | 5/8 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/13 | 2/9 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/3 | 2/2 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 10/23 | 4/12 | 6/11 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 5/15 | 2/9 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/3 | 2/2 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 14/27 | 4/13 | 10/14 | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/5 | - | 2/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/13 | 2/9 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/3 | 2/2 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 26/29 | 8/10 | 10/16 | 8/3 | - | - |
2024 | 6/6 | 3/2 | 2/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/6 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 4/0 | - | - |
2021 | 1/5 | 1/1 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/8 | 1/2 | 5/5 | 3/1 | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 163/132 | 107/85 | 30/23 | 26/24 | - | - |
2024 | 2/8 | 1/5 | - | 1/3 | - | - |
2023 | 32/18 | 21/11 | 11/3 | 0/4 | - | - |
2022 | 22/17 | 12/11 | 7/4 | 3/2 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/5 | 6/2 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 23/14 | 14/10 | 0/2 | 9/2 | - | - |
2016 | 17/11 | 16/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 21/17 | 21/14 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 20/14 | 11/9 | 2/1 | 7/4 | - | - |
2013 | 10/15 | 2/5 | 8/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2012 | 5/8 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 4/3 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Batumi ITF | Gagoshidz / Natsvlish | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | QF | |||
Dapkute / Kolb | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Tbilisi 2 ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Turkm / Zolot - Gagos / Natsv | 2:1 | |
Tbilisi 2 ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Gagos / Natsv - Fehr / Kivit | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, R16, 15.03.2022 | ||
Takay / Ueda - Gagos / Natsv | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 01.03.2022 | ||
Hieta / Klimo - Gagos / Natsv | 1:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Burdi / Senli - Gagos / Natsv | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 15 ITF, QF, 04.11.2021 | ||
Chong / Wong - Gagos / Natsv | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 15 ITF, R16, 02.11.2021 | ||
Gagos / Natsv - Dong / Mihai | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 14 ITF, SF, 29.10.2021 | ||
Chong / Wong - Gagos / Natsv | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 14 ITF, QF, 28.10.2021 | ||
Gagos / Natsv - Lindh / Shimi | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 14 ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Gagos / Natsv - Mihai / Patra | 2:0 |
Tbilisi 3 ITF, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Popla / Sukho - Gagos / Karda | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi 2 ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Turkm / Zolot - Gagos / Natsv | 2:1 | |
Tbilisi 2 ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Gagos / Natsv - Fehr / Kivit | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, R16, 15.03.2022 | ||
Takay / Ueda - Gagos / Natsv | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 01.03.2022 | ||
Hieta / Klimo - Gagos / Natsv | 1:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Burdi / Senli - Gagos / Natsv | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, R16, 16.11.2021 | ||
Dmitr / Ureke - Duca / Gagos | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 16 ITF, QF, 11.11.2021 | ||
Lee / Ureke - Gagos / Wang | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 16 ITF, R16, 09.11.2021 | ||
Gagos / Wang - Deepo / Piatr | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 15 ITF, QF, 04.11.2021 | ||
Chong / Wong - Gagos / Natsv | 2:0 |
Tbilisi 2 ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Turkm / Zolot - Gagos / Natsv | 2:1 | |
Tbilisi 2 ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Gagos / Natsv - Fehr / Kivit | 2:0 | |
Kachreti 2 ITF, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Gurev / Wei - Gorgo / Natsv | 2:0 | |
Kachreti ITF, R16, 09.05.2023 | ||
Rushi / Wei - Burdi / Natsv | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi ITF, QF, 03.05.2023 | ||
Pavlo / Shauh - Burdi / Natsv | 2:1 | |
Tbilisi ITF, R16, 01.05.2023 | ||
Burdi / Natsv - Ainit / Makla | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, R16, 07.02.2023 | ||
Micha / Smole - Chila / Natsv | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, F, 17.09.2022 | ||
Falei / Natsv - Chen / Lin | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, SF, 16.09.2022 | ||
Falei / Natsv - Chila / Uyar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, QF, 15.09.2022 | ||
Falei / Natsv - Atay / Saar | 2:1 |
Batumi ITF, QF, 29.08.2019 | ||
Gagos / Natsv - Dapku / Kolb | 2:1 | |
Batumi ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Dapku / Kolb - Arkad / Corne | 2:1 |
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF, R16, 05.06.2024 | ||
Giess / Liu - Dapku / Kosti | 2:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Ma / Raina - Dapku / Zucha | 2:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Dapku / Zucha - Franc / Suciu | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, QF, 24.04.2024 | ||
Hrunc / Valen - Dapku / Suvir | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Dapku / Suvir - Jelad / Kurts | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Jorge / Roger - Dapku / Najze | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Dapku / Najze - Bizja / Djura | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Mair / Sakel - Dapku / Zucha | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Dapku / Zucha - Ignat / Korok | 2:1 | |
Heraklion ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Chris / Sakel - Bubel / Dapku | 2:0 |
Madrid 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Honta / Piter - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Barne / Gadec - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Lleida, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Bogda / Rus - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Roger / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Seide / Von D - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, SF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Gao / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 19 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 20 | |||
Nottingham | 24 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 24 | |||
Valencia WTA | 16 | |||
Billie Jean King Cup | 1 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 24 | |||
Perugia challenger | 21 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Lyon challenger | 22 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 0 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 4 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 11 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 8 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 15 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-5 |
Lamasine T. - Halys Q. | 0-4 |
Jabeur O. - Osorio C. | 3-0 |
Purcell M. - Vukic A. | 2-4 |
Mertens E. - Osaka N. | 2-3 |
Eubanks C. - Nakashima B. | 2-3 |