Rodriguez Taverna, Uzhylovsky - Anagnastopol, Cornea
07.04.2017, 11:40, Futures 2017, semifinal, clay
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago | 2 : 1 (5-7, 6-3, 10-4) |
Anagnastopol Victor-Mugurel | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
161. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
16. 7. 1999 | Birthdate | 23. 3. 1986 | ||
191 cm | Height | 193 cm | ||
82 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Uzhylovsky Vladimir | Cornea Vlad Victor | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
267. | Doubles ranking | 71. | ||
25. 3. 1988 | Birthdate | 24. 9. 1993 | ||
196 cm | Height | 198 cm | ||
102 kg | Weight | 81 kg | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 53/26 | 49/23 | 3/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 16/7 | 12/5 | 3/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 30/15 | 30/14 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 147/148 | 102/107 | 44/39 | 1/2 | - | - |
2024 | 9/10 | 7/8 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 25/24 | 24/18 | 1/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 18/14 | 18/14 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 43/21 | 14/7 | 28/13 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/16 | 7/14 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 14/17 | 13/13 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 15/18 | 14/14 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2016 | 5/14 | 3/11 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 7/9 | 0/3 | 7/6 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 416/254 | 183/106 | 209/123 | 24/25 | - | - |
2024 | 9/19 | 2/6 | 7/11 | 0/2 | - | - |
2023 | 45/38 | 28/19 | 16/16 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 39/30 | 19/15 | 20/12 | 0/3 | - | - |
2021 | 39/31 | 13/14 | 26/17 | - | - | - |
2020 | 10/8 | 2/1 | 8/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 11/17 | 4/4 | 7/13 | - | - | - |
2018 | 36/22 | 21/12 | 9/4 | 6/6 | - | - |
2017 | 67/31 | 37/17 | 28/10 | 2/4 | - | - |
2016 | 32/13 | 7/2 | 25/11 | - | - | - |
2015 | 37/17 | 21/9 | 16/8 | - | - | - |
2014 | 38/14 | 8/2 | 21/8 | 9/4 | - | - |
2013 | 26/8 | 11/2 | 9/3 | 6/3 | - | - |
2012 | 26/4 | 10/2 | 16/2 | - | - | - |
2007 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 72/49 | 68/43 | 3/3 | 1/3 | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 16/11 | 12/9 | 3/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 35/20 | 35/19 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 17/12 | 17/10 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2011 | 3/2 | 3/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2010 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2008 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 323/219 | 251/158 | 28/22 | 44/35 | - | 0/4 |
2024 | 19/19 | 18/15 | 1/3 | - | - | 0/1 |
2023 | 48/32 | 28/14 | 4/4 | 16/12 | - | 0/2 |
2022 | 38/32 | 11/15 | 13/7 | 14/9 | - | 0/1 |
2021 | 28/24 | 19/14 | 1/4 | 8/6 | - | - |
2020 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 34/13 | 34/12 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 22/12 | 22/12 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 30/18 | 21/15 | 8/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 41/25 | 41/23 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2015 | 32/21 | 28/17 | 1/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
2014 | 19/13 | 17/11 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2013 | 8/4 | 8/4 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Futures 2017 | Rodriguez / Uzhylovsk | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | SF | |||
Anagnasto / Cornea | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Amersfoort challenger, QF, 20.07.2023 | ||
Khoeb / Verbe - Rodri / Uzhyl | 2:0 | |
Amersfoort challenger, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Rodri / Uzhyl - Cerva / Vervo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, F, 08.04.2017 | ||
Rodri / Uzhyl - Negri / Nejed | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, SF, 07.04.2017 | ||
Rodri / Uzhyl - Anagn / Corne | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 06.04.2017 | ||
Rodri / Uzhyl - Echaz / Saez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 04.04.2017 | ||
Rodri / Uzhyl - Silva / Varil | 2:0 |
Santos challenger, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Habib / Hilde - Casan / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Oeiras challenger, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Vega / Walko - Marga / Rodri | 2:1 | |
Split challenger, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Eysse / Steve - Marga / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Split challenger, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Marga / Rodri - Drzew / Geert | 2:0 | |
Barletta challenger, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Kolar / Tseng - Marga / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Barletta challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Marga / Rodri - Gima / Jianu | 2:0 | |
Neapol challenger, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Arneo / Weiss - Drzew / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Murcia challenger, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Arrib / Corne - Marga / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Murcia challenger, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Marga / Rodri - Chand / Prasa | 2:0 | |
Murcia challenger, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Marga / Rodri - Marto / Roca | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.06.2024 | ||
Latin / Pavlo - Saito / Uzhyl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Campb / Chris - Uzhyl / Yap | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Anton / Xilas - Uzhyl / Yap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Hess / Tenti - Uzhyl / Yap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Uzhyl / Yap - Howe / Patto | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Babic / Reyno - Uzhyl / Yap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Uzhyl / Yap - Balj / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Cukie / Leshe - Uzhyl / Yap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Hilde / Schac - Uzhyl / Yap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Belob / Uzhyl | 2:0 |
Futures 2017, R16, 22.08.2017 | ||
Merin / Vilar - Anagn / Corne | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, F, 18.08.2017 | ||
Anagn / Corne - Eshma / Verbe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, SF, 17.08.2017 | ||
Anagn / Corne - Apost / Frunz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 16.08.2017 | ||
Anagn / Corne - Fetis / Manol | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 15.08.2017 | ||
Anagn / Corne - Jianu / Melni | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 27.06.2017 | ||
Barbu / Maiga - Anagn / Corne | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 23.05.2017 | ||
Anton / Grigo - Anagn / Corne | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, F, 12.05.2017 | ||
Konec / Orteg - Anagn / Corne | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, SF, 11.05.2017 | ||
Anagn / Corne - Barbu / Ignat | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 10.05.2017 | ||
Anagn / Corne - Donev / Donsk | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, R16, 16.08.2023 | ||
Dumit / Tomes - Anagn / Goles | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 22.08.2017 | ||
Merin / Vilar - Anagn / Corne | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, F, 18.08.2017 | ||
Anagn / Corne - Eshma / Verbe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, SF, 17.08.2017 | ||
Anagn / Corne - Apost / Frunz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 16.08.2017 | ||
Anagn / Corne - Fetis / Manol | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 15.08.2017 | ||
Anagn / Corne - Jianu / Melni | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 07.08.2017 | ||
Eshma / Verbe - Anagn / Borza | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 01.08.2017 | ||
Puodz / Reese - Anagn / Borza | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 27.06.2017 | ||
Barbu / Maiga - Anagn / Corne | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 20.06.2017 | ||
Borza / Filip - Anagn / Lazov | 1:0 |
Heilbronn challenger, R16, 05.06.2024 | ||
Harri / Marti - Arrib / Corne | 2:1 | |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Nys / Zieli - Corne / Darde | 2:1 | |
Lyon, R16, 20.05.2024 | ||
Darde / Rombo - Arrib / Corne | 2:1 | |
Bordeaux challenger, QF, 18.05.2024 | ||
Bhamb / Olive - Arrib / Corne | 2:1 | |
Bordeaux challenger, R16, 17.05.2024 | ||
Arrib / Corne - Bourg / Greni | 2:0 | |
Francavilla challenger, F, 11.05.2024 | ||
Arrib / Corne - Arend / Midde | 2:0 | |
Francavilla challenger, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Arrib / Corne - Eysse / Steve | 2:0 | |
Francavilla challenger, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Arrib / Corne - Galar / Kiger | 2:0 | |
Francavilla challenger, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Arrib / Corne - Borto / Marga | 2:0 | |
Aix en Provence challenger, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Debru / Jacq - Arrib / Corne | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 20 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 20 | |||
Nottingham | 24 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 24 | |||
Valencia WTA | 16 | |||
Billie Jean King Cup | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 24 | |||
Perugia challenger | 23 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Lyon challenger | 24 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 0 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 8 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 15 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Lamasine T. - Halys Q. | 0-4 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-5 |
Jabeur O. - Osorio C. | 3-0 |
Purcell M. - Vukic A. | 2-4 |
Mager G. - Bonadio R. | 3-2 |
Mertens E. - Osaka N. | 2-3 |