Gorgodze, Kvatsabaia - Ianchuk, Matteucci
16.09.2014, Telavi ITF, round of 16, clay
Gorgodze Ekaterine | 1 : 0 | Ianchuk Olga | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
199. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
3. 12. 1991 | Birthdate | 29. 3. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Kvatsabaia Sofia | Matteucci Alice | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
18. 7. 1988 | Birthdate | 29. 9. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 73/40 | 57/28 | 13/11 | 3/1 | - | - |
2016 | 11/7 | 11/7 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 17/7 | 17/7 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 25/16 | 13/7 | 12/9 | - | - | - |
2013 | 5/4 | 5/3 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 15/6 | 11/4 | 1/1 | 3/1 | - | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 310/178 | 230/110 | 50/44 | 29/22 | 1/2 | - |
2024 | 10/2 | 8/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 38/18 | 27/12 | 6/2 | 5/4 | - | - |
2022 | 10/20 | 10/7 | 0/7 | 0/5 | 0/1 | - |
2021 | 33/12 | 25/7 | 3/2 | 4/2 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 14/5 | 2/1 | 9/3 | 3/1 | - | - |
2019 | 21/11 | 16/9 | 1/2 | 4/0 | - | - |
2018 | 21/11 | 13/7 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 21/16 | 19/11 | 0/2 | 2/3 | - | - |
2016 | 20/17 | 18/14 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2015 | 47/17 | 45/14 | 0/2 | 2/1 | - | - |
2014 | 41/23 | 25/14 | 12/9 | 4/0 | - | - |
2013 | 18/15 | 11/9 | 7/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 16/9 | 11/4 | 2/3 | 3/2 | - | - |
2011 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 120/76 | 95/56 | 21/17 | 4/3 | - | - |
2016 | 20/15 | 20/15 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 32/19 | 31/17 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 39/20 | 23/10 | 16/9 | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 14/13 | 10/10 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2012 | 15/8 | 11/4 | 1/3 | 3/1 | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Telavi ITF | Gorgodze / Kvatsabai | 1 | R16 | ||||||
Ianchuk / Matteucci | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Telavi 7 ITF, QF, 07.09.2016 | ||
Dzala / Kuder - Gorgo / Kvats | 1:0 | |
Telavi 7 ITF, R16, 06.09.2016 | ||
Gorgo / Kvats - Buzar / Palki | 2:0 | |
Batumi ITF, QF, 31.08.2016 | ||
Dalak / Karda - Gorgo / Kvats | 1:0 | |
Batumi ITF, R16, 29.08.2016 | ||
Gorgo / Kvats - Olyan / Olian | 2:0 | |
Budapest ITF, SF, 07.07.2016 | ||
Jara / Stuch - Gorgo / Kvats | 2:0 | |
Budapest ITF, QF, 06.07.2016 | ||
Gorgo / Kvats - Bukta / Juhas | 2:0 | |
Budapest ITF, R16, 04.07.2016 | ||
Gorgo / Kvats - Nagy / Vison | 2:0 | |
Braunschweig ITF, QF, 15.06.2016 | ||
Gerla / Hobga - Gorgo / Kvats | 2:1 | |
Braunschweig ITF, R16, 14.06.2016 | ||
Gorgo / Kvats - Lukas / Pera | 2:1 | |
Essen ITF, QF, 09.06.2016 | ||
Pous / Schae - Gorgo / Kvats | 2:1 |
Otocec 2 ITF, F, 31.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Gurev / Koval | 2:1 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, SF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Chwal / Hrunc | 2:1 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, QF, 29.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Hrdin / Svati | 2:0 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Falkn / Lovri | 2:1 | |
Otocec ITF, F, 25.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Joint / Mcado | 2:1 | |
Otocec ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Gurev / Koval | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, QF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Obrad / Smejk | 1:0 | |
Otocec ITF, R16, 20.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Mazzo / Mazzo | 2:0 | |
Zagreb ITF, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Apple / Thomb - Drazi / Gorgo | 2:0 | |
Zagreb ITF, QF, 15.05.2024 | ||
Drazi / Gorgo - Derni / Ivkov | 2:0 |
Antalya 29 ITF, SF, 28.10.2016 | ||
Morde / Morde - Evtim / Kvats | 1:0 | |
Antalya 29 ITF, QF, 26.10.2016 | ||
Evtim / Kvats - Fomin / Takun | 2:0 | |
Antalya 29 ITF, R16, 25.10.2016 | ||
Evtim / Kvats - Grobl / Roman | 2:0 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, SF, 21.10.2016 | ||
Ayzat / Popla - Evtim / Kvats | 2:0 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, QF, 20.10.2016 | ||
Evtim / Kvats - Donal / Faber | 2:0 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, R16, 18.10.2016 | ||
Evtim / Kvats - Pappa / Roman | 2:0 | |
Bucha 2 ITF, R16, 13.09.2016 | ||
Erayd / Kreme - Kvats / Lukac | 2:0 | |
Telavi 7 ITF, QF, 07.09.2016 | ||
Dzala / Kuder - Gorgo / Kvats | 1:0 | |
Telavi 7 ITF, R16, 06.09.2016 | ||
Gorgo / Kvats - Buzar / Palki | 2:0 | |
Batumi ITF, QF, 31.08.2016 | ||
Dalak / Karda - Gorgo / Kvats | 1:0 |
Telavi ITF, R16, 16.09.2014 | ||
Gorgo / Kvats - Ianch / Matte | 1:0 |
Prague 5 ITF, SF, 06.09.2019 | ||
Kazio / Komar - Ianch / Lebes | 2:0 | |
Prague 5 ITF, QF, 05.09.2019 | ||
Ianch / Lebes - Koval / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Prague 5 ITF, R16, 03.09.2019 | ||
Ianch / Lebes - Hajko / Vlcko | 2:1 | |
Penza ITF, R16, 28.08.2019 | ||
Lanse / Mishi - Ianch / Smagi | 2:1 | |
El Espinar ITF, R16, 30.07.2019 | ||
Parre / Rosca - Ianch / Mishi | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, R16, 11.06.2019 | ||
Kazio / Shali - Djako / Ianch | 1:0 | |
Minsk ITF, QF, 06.06.2019 | ||
Casci / Morat - Ianch / Talbi | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, R16, 06.06.2019 | ||
Ianch / Talbi - Fetec / Perpe | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 12.03.2019 | ||
Chris / Savin - Ianch / Mishi | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, R16, 06.11.2018 | ||
Heise / Talbi - Ianch / Pospe | 2:1 |
Rome 2 ITF, R16, 13.06.2019 | ||
Cocci / Dasca - Giovi / Matte | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 17 ITF, R16, 24.10.2018 | ||
Dinu / Rosat - Matte / Spite | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, R16, 03.10.2018 | ||
Wagne / Wirge - Jani / Matte | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 12 ITF, R16, 19.09.2018 | ||
Morde / Morde - In-Al / Matte | 2:1 | |
Trieste ITF, QF, 05.09.2018 | ||
Marci / Scott - Lavin / Matte | 2:0 | |
Trieste ITF, R16, 04.09.2018 | ||
Lavin / Matte - Cinko / Kaste | 2:0 | |
Bagnatica ITF, R16, 27.08.2018 | ||
Heraz / Vogel - Gramm / Matte | 2:0 | |
Turin ITF, QF, 10.07.2018 | ||
Garde / Mikha - March / Matte | 1:0 | |
Rome 2 ITF, QF, 05.07.2018 | ||
Gryma / March - Chies / Matte | 2:1 | |
Rome 2 ITF, R16, 03.07.2018 | ||
Chies / Matte - Fujiw / Thomb | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 20 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 20 | |||
Nottingham | 24 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 24 | |||
Valencia WTA | 16 | |||
Billie Jean King Cup | 1 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 24 | |||
Perugia challenger | 22 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Lyon challenger | 22 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 0 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 4 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 11 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 8 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 15 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-5 |
Lamasine T. - Halys Q. | 0-4 |
Jabeur O. - Osorio C. | 3-0 |
Purcell M. - Vukic A. | 2-4 |
Mertens E. - Osaka N. | 2-3 |
Eubanks C. - Nakashima B. | 2-3 |