Georges, Shinikova - Danilina, Pirazhenka
30.04.2013, 13:30, Wiesbaden ITF, round of 16, clay
Georges Myrtille | 2 : 0 (7-5, 6-4) |
Danilina Anna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 54. | ||
21. 12. 1990 | Birthdate | 20. 8. 1995 | ||
174 cm | Height | 178 cm | ||
63 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Shinikova Isabella | Pirazhenka Sviatlana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
373. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
25. 10. 1991 | Birthdate | 12. 9. 1992 | ||
184 cm | Height | - | ||
56 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/3 | 1/1 | 6/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 6/1 | - | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 1/3 | 0/1 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 66/87 | 23/45 | 24/17 | 19/25 | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 6/3 | - | 0/1 | 6/2 | - | - |
2019 | 13/16 | 0/1 | 7/7 | 6/8 | - | - |
2018 | 6/9 | 4/7 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2017 | 5/7 | 3/4 | 2/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 3/10 | 1/7 | 1/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 16/18 | 3/12 | 12/3 | 1/3 | - | - |
2014 | 4/6 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2013 | 3/9 | 1/5 | 1/1 | 1/3 | - | - |
2012 | 10/7 | 9/5 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2010 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 321/250 | 198/143 | 92/65 | 30/39 | 0/1 | 1/2 |
2024 | 24/15 | 8/7 | 15/6 | - | - | 1/2 |
2023 | 23/22 | 6/5 | 15/15 | 2/2 | - | - |
2022 | 12/16 | 6/7 | 4/6 | 2/3 | - | - |
2021 | 17/19 | 9/7 | 7/10 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 3/5 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 1/3 | - | - |
2019 | 14/19 | 6/10 | 7/2 | 1/7 | - | - |
2018 | 34/29 | 25/20 | 3/4 | 6/5 | - | - |
2017 | 28/25 | 26/19 | 1/1 | 1/4 | 0/1 | - |
2016 | 25/22 | 22/16 | 1/1 | 2/5 | - | - |
2015 | 51/20 | 16/10 | 32/9 | 3/1 | - | - |
2014 | 42/21 | 32/16 | 2/2 | 8/3 | - | - |
2013 | 34/25 | 29/17 | 4/5 | 1/3 | - | - |
2012 | 14/12 | 12/8 | 0/3 | 2/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 291/178 | 153/64 | 102/75 | 28/28 | 5/6 | 3/5 |
2024 | 23/15 | 13/6 | 9/9 | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 29/34 | 10/7 | 8/19 | 6/2 | 4/4 | 1/2 |
2022 | 52/25 | 20/8 | 29/10 | 3/3 | 0/1 | 0/3 |
2021 | 44/20 | 25/7 | 13/6 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 11/10 | 7/5 | 3/4 | 0/1 | - | 1/0 |
2019 | 53/25 | 39/15 | 14/10 | - | - | - |
2018 | 33/11 | 15/6 | 15/4 | 3/1 | - | - |
2017 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/5 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2014 | 28/17 | 17/5 | 3/4 | 8/8 | - | - |
2013 | 10/9 | 7/4 | 0/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2012 | 5/5 | - | 5/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 221/150 | 148/79 | 43/36 | 30/34 | 0/1 | - |
2020 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 8/12 | 8/7 | 0/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2018 | 29/19 | 15/8 | 11/5 | 3/6 | - | - |
2017 | 22/16 | 20/12 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 42/17 | 32/10 | 7/5 | 3/2 | - | - |
2015 | 24/20 | 18/13 | 1/1 | 5/6 | - | - |
2014 | 44/25 | 22/7 | 10/9 | 12/8 | 0/1 | - |
2013 | 29/23 | 16/11 | 9/8 | 4/4 | - | - |
2012 | 22/17 | 17/11 | 4/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Wiesbaden ITF | Georges / Shinikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Danilina / Pirazhenk | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Betting odds
Georges Myrtille Shinikova Isabella |
Danilina Anna Pirazhenka Sviatlana |
|
bwin | 1.67 |
2.00 |
Average odds | 1.67 |
2.00 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, QF, 27.01.2016 | ||
Lim / Mitu - Georg / Shini | 2:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, R16, 26.01.2016 | ||
Georg / Shini - Ivakh / Shapa | 2:0 | |
El Kantaoui 10 ITF, SF, 20.03.2015 | ||
Geuke / Van D - Georg / Shini | 2:1 | |
El Kantaoui 10 ITF, QF, 19.03.2015 | ||
Georg / Shini - Palho / Roeme | 2:0 | |
El Kantaoui 10 ITF, R16, 17.03.2015 | ||
Georg / Shini - Danie / Fouro | 2:0 | |
El Kantaoui 9 ITF, F, 14.03.2015 | ||
Georg / Shini - Kempe / Simmo | 2:1 | |
El Kantaoui 9 ITF, SF, 13.03.2015 | ||
Georg / Shini - Balu / Verst | 2:0 | |
El Kantaoui 9 ITF, QF, 12.03.2015 | ||
Georg / Shini - Buzar / Lodik | 2:0 | |
El Kantaoui 9 ITF, R16, 10.03.2015 | ||
Georg / Shini - D'Oli / Rohir | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 01.05.2013 | ||
Pfize / Zaja - Georg / Shini | 2:0 |
Strasbourg, R16, 21.05.2023 | ||
Aoyam / Shiba - Georg / Tomer | 2:0 | |
Glasgow ITF, F, 22.02.2020 | ||
Georg / Zimme - Salde / Tauso | 2:0 | |
Glasgow ITF, SF, 21.02.2020 | ||
Georg / Zimme - Paar / Lohof | 2:1 | |
Glasgow ITF, QF, 20.02.2020 | ||
Georg / Zimme - Harto / Miyaz | 2:1 | |
Glasgow ITF, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Georg / Zimme - Bonda / Jani | 2:1 | |
Grenoble ITF, QF, 12.02.2020 | ||
Lee / Munte - Broul / Georg | 2:1 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 11.02.2020 | ||
Broul / Georg - Albie / Molin | 2:1 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, QF, 30.01.2020 | ||
Sizik / Stoja - Georg / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, R16, 28.01.2020 | ||
Georg / Zimme - Bucsa / Munte | 2:0 | |
Petit Bourge ITF, R16, 23.01.2020 | ||
Melis / Molin - Djoub / Georg | 2:1 |
La Marsa ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Zelni - Shini / Tkach | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Shini / Tkach - Rompi / Simmo | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Shini / Tkach - Heraz / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Heraz / Manso - Lemai / Shini | 1:0 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Lemai / Shini - Dean / Horvi | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Lemai / Shini - Mazzo / Mazzo | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Heraz / Ibbou - Glush / Shini | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Hrda / Turin - Glush / Shini | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Karat / Shini | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.04.2024 | ||
Karat / Shini - Brunk / Munk | 2:0 |
Glasgow ITF, QF, 05.02.2015 | ||
Lohof / Zande - Danil / Piraz | 2:1 | |
Sunderland ITF, SF, 24.01.2014 | ||
Rae / Smith - Danil / Piraz | 2:0 | |
Sunderland ITF, QF, 23.01.2014 | ||
Danil / Piraz - Schuu / Wacan | 2:1 | |
Sunderland ITF, R16, 22.01.2014 | ||
Danil / Piraz - Foste / Ren | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2013 | ||
Georg / Shini - Danil / Piraz | 2:0 |
Bari WTA, F, 08.06.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Morat / Zaraz | 2:0 | |
Bari WTA, SF, 06.06.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Jorge / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Bari WTA, QF, 05.06.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Casci / Dzala | 2:0 | |
French Open, 1R, 02.06.2024 | ||
Gauff / Sinia - Danil / Xu | 2:0 | |
Rabat, F, 24.05.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Danil / Xu | 2:0 | |
Rabat, SF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Xu - Hozum / Ninom | 2:0 | |
Rabat, QF, 22.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Xu - Dart / Wang | 2:1 | |
Rabat, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Xu - Maroz / Rus | 2:0 | |
Parma, F, 18.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Gamar / Leche | 2:0 | |
Parma, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Kolod / Sisko | 1:0 |
Kazan 2 ITF, QF, 23.01.2020 | ||
Gabue / Talbi - Heise / Piraz | 2:1 | |
Kazan 2 ITF, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Heise / Piraz - Lanse / Strak | 2:0 | |
Podgorica ITF, R16, 18.09.2019 | ||
Benoi / Simio - Oz / Piraz | 2:1 | |
Penza ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Koval / Rakhi - Kruzh / Piraz | 2:0 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, F, 24.08.2019 | ||
Avane / Pachk - Makar / Piraz | 2:0 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, SF, 23.08.2019 | ||
Makar / Piraz - Fomin / Kruzh | 2:1 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, QF, 22.08.2019 | ||
Makar / Piraz - Kazio / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, R16, 20.08.2019 | ||
Makar / Piraz - Saide / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, QF, 15.08.2019 | ||
Krupe / Volod - Makar / Piraz | 2:1 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, R16, 14.08.2019 | ||
Makar / Piraz - Manil / Reyng | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 20 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 20 | |||
Nottingham | 24 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 24 | |||
Valencia WTA | 16 | |||
Billie Jean King Cup | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 24 | |||
Perugia challenger | 23 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Lyon challenger | 25 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 0 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 8 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 15 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Lamasine T. - Halys Q. | 0-4 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-5 |
Jabeur O. - Osorio C. | 3-0 |
Purcell M. - Vukic A. | 2-4 |
Mager G. - Bonadio R. | 3-2 |
Mertens E. - Osaka N. | 2-3 |