Szczecin challenger 1999 (Poland)
(125,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
25.09. --:-- |
F | Kitinov / Waite (2) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Canas / Garcia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
23.09. --:-- |
SF | Canas / Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Del Rio / Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
23.09. --:-- |
SF | Kitinov / Waite (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Etlis / Gaudio | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
22.09. --:-- |
QF | Canas / Garcia | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | info | ||||
Oncins / Orsanic (1) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
22.09. --:-- |
QF | Del Rio / Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Berasategui / Roig | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
22.09. --:-- |
QF | Etlis / Gaudio | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Pala / Vizner (3) | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
22.09. --:-- |
QF | Kitinov / Waite (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kohlmann / Montana | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Oncins / Orsanic (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Browne / Puerta | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Canas / Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Aspelin / Landsberg | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Berasategui / Roig | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Bowen / Martin (4) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Del Rio / Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lopez-Mor / Portas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Etlis / Gaudio | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Blanco / Marin | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Pala / Vizner (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Carrasco / Velasco | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Kohlmann / Montana | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Agenor / Matkowski | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Kitinov / Waite (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Rosner / Valeri | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
round of 16
Oncins / Orsanic [1]
Bowen / Martin [4]
Pala / Vizner [3]
Kitinov / Waite [2]
quarterfinal
Oncins / Orsanic [1]
Pala / Vizner [3]
Kitinov / Waite [2]
semifinal
Kitinov / Waite [2]
final
Kitinov / Waite [2]
Kitinov / Waite [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 19 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 20 | |||
Nottingham | 24 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 24 | |||
Valencia WTA | 16 | |||
Billie Jean King Cup | 1 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 24 | |||
Perugia challenger | 21 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Lyon challenger | 22 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 0 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 4 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 11 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 8 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 15 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-5 |
Lamasine T. - Halys Q. | 0-4 |
Jabeur O. - Osorio C. | 3-0 |
Purcell M. - Vukic A. | 2-4 |
Mertens E. - Osaka N. | 2-3 |
Eubanks C. - Nakashima B. | 2-3 |