Shymkent 7 ITF 2014 (Kazakhstan)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
03.10. --:-- |
F | Khabibuli / Pekhova (1) | 1 | info | |||||||
Grinchish / Palkina (2) | 0 | ||||||||||
02.10. 09:45 |
SF | Grinchish / Palkina (2) | 2 | 66 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Mun / Tcakanian (4) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
02.10. 09:40 |
SF | Khabibuli / Pekhova (1) | 2 | 65 | 6 | 10 | 1.11 | 5.10 | info | ||
Bekker / Lidkovska | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
01.10. 11:25 |
QF | Mun / Tcakanian (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.50 | info | |||
Sosnovschi / Wira | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
01.10. 11:10 |
QF | Bekker / Lidkovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.30 | 1.17 | info | |||
Klyueva / Lodikova (3) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
01.10. 10:00 |
QF | Grinchish / Palkina (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Yusupova / Zhuk | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
01.10. --:-- |
QF | Khabibuli / Pekhova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sakalousk / Shevchenk | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
30.09. 13:55 |
R16 | Sakalousk / Shevchenk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.50 | 1.50 | info | ||
Khabarova / Zolotarev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
30.09. 12:00 |
R16 | Klyueva / Lodikova (3) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.16 | 4.50 | info | ||
Easwaramu / Leivo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
30.09. 12:00 |
R16 | Mun / Tcakanian (4) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1.03 | 10.00 | info | ||
Gazzaeva / Kalkenova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
29.09. 13:40 |
R16 | Bekker / Lidkovska | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | info | ||||
Skidanova / Stakhanov | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
29.09. 13:40 |
R16 | Yusupova / Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Yepisheva / Yurchenko | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
29.09. 09:45 |
R16 | Sosnovschi / Wira | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Kechko / Lazareva | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||||
29.09. --:-- |
R16 | Khabibuli / Pekhova (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Popova / Vaynberg | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
29.09. --:-- |
R16 | Grinchish / Palkina (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bolatova / Detkovska | 0 | 3 | 2 |
round of 16
Mun / Tcakanian [4]
Bolatova / Detkovska [LL]
quarterfinal
Mun / Tcakanian [4]
semifinal
Mun / Tcakanian [4]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 19 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 20 | |||
Nottingham | 24 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 24 | |||
Valencia WTA | 15 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 24 | |||
Perugia challenger | 21 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Lyon challenger | 22 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 13 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 0 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 4 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 11 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 6 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 15 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-5 |
Lamasine T. - Halys Q. | 0-4 |
Jabeur O. - Osorio C. | 3-0 |
Purcell M. - Vukic A. | 2-4 |
Mertens E. - Osaka N. | 2-3 |
Eubanks C. - Nakashima B. | 2-3 |