Segovia challenger 2022 (Spain)
(67,960 €, hard, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
30.07. 17:40 |
F | Alvarez V / Montes-De | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.85 | 1.85 | info | |||
Lock / Lock | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||||
29.07. 17:20 |
SF | Lock / Lock | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1.68 | 2.09 | info | ||
Echeverri / Moro Cana | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
29.07. 15:45 |
SF | Alvarez V / Montes-De | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.94 | 1.35 | info | |||
Cervantes / Roca Bata | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
28.07. 17:00 |
QF | Alvarez V / Montes-De | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.48 | 1.25 | info | |||
Margaroli / Menendez (2) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
28.07. 15:15 |
QF | Cervantes / Roca Bata | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1.65 | 2.06 | info | ||
Arribage / Sanchez (4) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
28.07. 13:25 |
QF | Lock / Lock | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2.12 | 1.65 | info | ||
Cozbinov / Istomin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||||
28.07. 11:50 |
QF | Echeverri / Moro Cana | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.23 | 1.31 | info | |||
Kadhe / Matuszewski (1) | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||||
27.07. 18:05 |
R16 | Cozbinov / Istomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.79 | 1.93 | info | |||
Arias / Zeballos (3) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
27.07. 13:00 |
R16 | Margaroli / Menendez (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.36 | 2.83 | info | |||
Bondarevs / Sanchez J | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
27.07. 10:15 |
R16 | Alvarez V / Montes-De | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.94 | info | |||
Vance / Vance | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
26.07. 18:05 |
R16 | Kadhe / Matuszewski (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.16 | 4.72 | info | |||
Taylor / Taylor | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||||
26.07. 16:05 |
R16 | Echeverri / Moro Cana | 1 | 2.83 | 1.38 | info | |||||
Donskoy / Kuznetsov | 0 | ||||||||||
26.07. 11:30 |
R16 | Cervantes / Roca Bata | 2 | 6 | 62 | 10 | 1.15 | 4.09 | info | ||
Carr / Palan | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
round of 16
Taylor / Taylor [WC]
Arias / Zeballos [3]
bye
bye
Vance / Vance [WC]
quarterfinal
semifinal
final
- Tournament details
Round | Prize money | Ranking points |
round of 16 | 460 € | 0 |
quarterfinal | 850 € | 18 |
semifinal | 1,380 € | 33 |
final | 2,350 € | 55 |
winner | 3,950 € | 90 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 20 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 20 | |||
Nottingham | 24 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 24 | |||
Valencia WTA | 16 | |||
Billie Jean King Cup | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 24 | |||
Perugia challenger | 23 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Lyon challenger | 24 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 0 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 8 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 15 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Lamasine T. - Halys Q. | 0-4 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-5 |
Jabeur O. - Osorio C. | 3-0 |
Purcell M. - Vukic A. | 2-4 |
Mager G. - Bonadio R. | 3-2 |
Mertens E. - Osaka N. | 2-3 |