Waco ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
05.11. |
|
Gibbs / King - Brady / Guara |
QF |
|
|
|
03.11. |
|
Brady / Guara - Gonca / Maran |
R16 |
7-63, 4-6, 10-4 |
2.24 |
1.55 |
Macon 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
30.10. |
|
Abaza / Golub - Brady / Guara |
QF |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
29.10. |
|
Brady / Guara - Gibbs / King |
R16 |
6-2, 1-6, 10-7 |
2.16 |
1.74 |
Kirkland ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
07.10. |
|
Foret / Minel - Guara / Lao D |
R16 |
6-1, 6-4 |
1.33 |
2.85 |
Victoria 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
28.09. |
|
Marci / Melni - Guara / Hsu C |
R16 |
3-6, 7-5, 11-9 |
|
|
Monterrey 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
22.09. |
|
Ozgen / Soylu - Guara / Hsu C |
R16 |
6-4, 65-7, 10-6 |
|
|
Monterrey ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
19.09. |
|
Majer / Perri - Guara / Hsu C |
F |
7-5, 6-3 |
|
|
19.09. |
|
Guara / Hsu C - Rodri / Zacar |
SF |
4-6, 7-5, 10-7 |
2.08 |
1.65 |
17.09. |
|
Guara / Hsu C - Broom / Liang |
QF |
6-3, 6-0 |
1.32 |
3.14 |
14.09. |
|
Guara / Hsu C - De La / Rodge |
R16 |
6-1, 6-0 |
|
|
Vancouver WTA |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
19.08. |
|
Berte / Ostap - Guara / Maran |
R16 |
6-4, 6-4 |
1.42 |
2.53 |
Granby ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
22.07. |
|
Broad / Hesse - Alban / Guara |
R16 |
7-5, 65-7, 10-6 |
1.55 |
2.20 |
El Paso ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
05.07. |
|
Brady / Guara - Ander / Manas |
F |
3-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
1.49 |
2.41 |
03.07. |
|
Brady / Guara - Loeb / Maran |
SF |
6-3, 4-6, 12-10 |
1.83 |
1.82 |
02.07. |
|
Brady / Guara - Moroz / Totka |
QF |
4-6, 6-1, 10-4 |
1.36 |
2.90 |
30.06. |
|
Brady / Guara - Ho J. / Ivano |
R16 |
6-1, 6-2 |
1.28 |
3.10 |
Baton Rouge ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.06. |
|
Hunte / Simmo - Alban / Guara |
QF |
6-2, 6-0 |
|
|
26.06. |
|
Alban / Guara - Cako / Lao D |
R16 |
6-3, 3-6, 10-7 |
2.20 |
1.55 |
Sumter ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.06. |
|
Perez / Zhao - Embre / Guara |
QF |
6-3, 6-2 |
2.40 |
1.49 |
17.06. |
|
Embre / Guara - Alves / Whori |
R16 |
6-1, 7-5 |
|
|
Wuhan 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.05. |
|
Palha / Tian - Embre / Guara |
R16 |
6-4, 6-3 |
2.94 |
1.32 |
Nanning ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.04. |
|
Jang / Lee S - Embre / Guara |
R16 |
7-5, 7-64 |
1.96 |
1.69 |
Irapuato ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.03. |
|
Glatc / Sanch - Alban / Guara |
R16 |
6-2, 7-5 |
1.32 |
3.14 |
Petit Bourge ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
29.01. |
|
Broom / Leduc - Guara / Riley |
SF |
6-4, 6-4 |
1.60 |
2.17 |
28.01. |
|
Guara / Riley - Bocca / Uzcat |
QF |
6-2, 6-2 |
1.06 |
7.38 |
27.01. |
|
Guara / Riley - Corni / Sadle |
R16 |
6-4, 6-0 |
1.15 |
4.31 |
Saint-Martin ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
23.01. |
|
Guara / Okuno - Litva / Molna |
F |
7-5, 6-3 |
1.43 |
2.57 |
22.01. |
|
Guara / Okuno - Ivano / Moroz |
SF |
6-2, 6-2 |
1.29 |
3.20 |
21.01. |
|
Guara / Okuno - Alves / Guima |
QF |
6-1, 6-2 |
1.16 |
4.24 |
20.01. |
|
Guara / Okuno - Kobel / Traxl |
R16 |
6-4, 6-1 |
1.09 |
5.79 |
Fort-de-France ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.01. |
|
Guara / Reix - Johan / Liang |
F |
6-2, 6-1 |
|
|
18.01. |
|
Guara / Reix - Litva / Molna |
SF |
64-7, 6-4, 10-8 |
|
|
16.01. |
|
Guara / Reix - Alves / Guima |
QF |
6-1, 6-3 |
1.18 |
4.00 |
15.01. |
|
Guara / Reix - Kobel / Moria |
R16 |
6-2, 6-1 |
1.08 |
6.20 |