Antalya 8 ITF 2023 (Turkey)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
19.03. 10:00 |
F | Candiotto / Lodikova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.71 | 2.01 | info | |||
Ferrara / Pedone | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
18.03. 14:00 |
SF | Candiotto / Lodikova (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.60 | 2.19 | info | |||
Mert / Turkmen | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
18.03. 10:00 |
SF | Ferrara / Pedone | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.61 | 2.17 | info | |||
Bokor / Radakovic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
17.03. 15:45 |
QF | Candiotto / Lodikova (3) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.44 | 2.56 | info | ||
Scilipoti / Simunyu | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||||
17.03. 14:15 |
QF | Mert / Turkmen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1.50 | 2.40 | info | |||
Obradovic / Senic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
17.03. 14:00 |
QF | Ferrara / Pedone | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 3.55 | info | |||
Carbonaro / Toma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.03. 10:00 |
QF | Bokor / Radakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.92 | info | |||
Andrienko / Volkova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
15.03. 15:30 |
R16 | Carbonaro / Toma | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.36 | info | |||
Baglow / Gerald Go | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
15.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Obradovic / Senic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 3.62 | 1.24 | info | ||
Ovcharenk / Radisic (1) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
15.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Mert / Turkmen | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.06 | info | ||
Bartha / Yoruk | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
15.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Candiotto / Lodikova (3) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | ||
Bakhmutki / Vandewink | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
15.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Ferrara / Pedone | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.66 | 2.08 | info | |||
Glushkova / Stamatova (4) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
15.03. 11:30 |
R16 | Bokor / Radakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5.56 | 1.11 | info | |||
Meyer Auf / Struplova (2) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
15.03. 09:00 |
R16 | Scilipoti / Simunyu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.44 | info | |||
Kumru / Volkova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
14.03. 15:00 |
R16 | Andrienko / Volkova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 8.19 | 1.04 | info | ||
Khvatova / Bandurows | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
round of 16
Kumru / Volkova [WC]
Andrienko / Volkova [WC]
Bandurows / Khvatova [WC]
quarterfinal
Andrienko / Volkova [WC]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 20 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 20 | |||
Nottingham | 24 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 24 | |||
Valencia WTA | 16 | |||
Billie Jean King Cup | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 24 | |||
Perugia challenger | 22 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Lyon challenger | 22 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 0 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 5 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 11 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 8 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 15 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-5 |
Lamasine T. - Halys Q. | 0-4 |
Jabeur O. - Osorio C. | 3-0 |
Purcell M. - Vukic A. | 2-4 |
Mertens E. - Osaka N. | 2-3 |
Eubanks C. - Nakashima B. | 2-3 |